Classique

Rider List

Ale Cipollini rider list
Ale Cipollini
  • Chloe Hosking
  • Jessica Raimondi
  • Maria Apolonia Van't Geloof
  • Karlijn Swinkels
  • Romy Kasper

Team Manager: Fortunato Laquaniti, Giuseppe Lanzoni

Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team
  • Chantal Blaak
  • Jip Bos Van Den
  • Eva Buurman
  • Skylar Schneider
  • Christine Majerus

Team Manager: Bram Sevens

Canyon//SRAM Racing
Canyon//SRAM Racing
  • Alexis Ryan
  • Alice Barnes
  • Rotem Gafinovitz
  • Christa Riffel
  • Ella Harris
  • Tiffany Cromwell

Team Manager: Ronny Lauke

CCC-Liv
CCC-Liv
  • Valerie Demey
  • Evy Kuijpers
  • Marianne Vos
  • Jeanne Korevaar
  • Riejanne Markus

Team Manager: Jeroen Blijlevens

Drops
Drops
  • Elinor Barker
  • Megan Barker
  • Elizabeth Bennett
  • Natalie Redmond
  • Manon Lloyd
  • Abby-Mae Parkinson

Team Manager: Bob Varney

FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
  • Clara Copponi
  • Coralie Demay
  • Eugenie Duval
  • Maelle Grossetete
  • Lauren Kitchen

Team manager: Nicolas Maire

Hitec Products-Birk Sport
Hitec Products-Birk Sport
  • Lucy Garner
  • Julie Solvang
  • Marta Tagliaferro
  • Pernille Feldmann
  • Grace Garner
  • Lonneke Uneken

Team Manager: Karl Lima

Lotto Soudal Ladies
Lotto Soudal Ladies
  • Lotte Kopecky
  • Dani Christmas
  • Annelies Dom
  • Danielle Khan
  • Danique Braam
  • Chantal Hoffmann

Team Managers: Liesbet De Vocht, Dany Schoonbaert

Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
  • Lorena Wiebes
  • Fernke Markus
  • Janine Van Der Meer
  • Marit Raaijmakers
  • Demi Vollering
  • Esther Van Veen

Team Managers: Raymond Rol, Bart Faes, Jos Mooji

Rally UHC Cycling
Rally UHC Cycling
  • Emma White
  • Sara Bergen
  • Allison Beveridge
  • Gillian Ellsay
  • Katherine Maine
  • Summer Moak

Team Manager: Zachary Bell

Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb
  • Susanne Andersen
  • Pfeiffer Georgi
  • Leah Kirchmann
  • Floortje Mackaij
  • Coryn Rivera
  • Julia Soek

Team Manager: Nicholas Marche

Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
  • Nina Kessler
  • Alison Jackson
  • Brodie Chapman
  • Kendall Ryan
  • Shannon Malseed
  • Rozanne Slik

Team Manager: Rachel Hedderman

Team Virtu Cycling
Team Virtu Cycling
  • Marta Bastianelli
  • Sara Penton
  • Christina Siggard
  • Emilie Moberg
  • Katarzina Pawlowska
  • Louise Norman Hansen

Team Manager: Daniel Foder

Trek Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo
  • Audrey Cordon
  • Lauretta Hanson
  • Lotta Lepisto
  • Letizia Paternoster
  • Abi Van Twisk

Team Manager: Giorgia Bronzini

Valcar Cylance
Valcar Cylance Cycling
  • Elisa Balsamo
  • Vittoria Guazzini
  • Chiara Consonni
  • Alice Arfuzzi
  • Ilaria Sanguineti
  • Maria Giulia Confalonieri

Team Manager: Davide Arzeni

WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team
WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team
  • Kirsten Wild
  • Lisa Brennauer
  • Claudia Koster
  • Sarah Rijkes
  • Lara Vieceli
  • Lealin Teutenburg

Team Manager: Dirk Baldinger